LOVE TO BOX N FEEL THE BURN!

image57

BELLA VISTA

REGISTRATION: Wednesday 2 or 9 October 

@ Bella Vista Oval (Westwood Way)

START: Tuesday 15 October   

TRAINING LOCATION: Charles McLaughlin Reserve (Crestwood Dr)

TRAINING DAYS: Tuesday & Thursday

BUDGEWOI

REGISTRATION: Monday 30 September or 7 October

@ Budgewoi Public School (Lukela Ave)

START: Monday 14 October  

TRAINING LOCATION: Budgewoi Public School (Lukela Ave)

TRAINING DAYS: Monday & Wednesday 

CAMPBELLTOWN

REGISTRATION: Friday 4 or 11 October

@ Bradbury Park Oval (The Parkway)

START: Wednesday 16 October  

TRAINING LOCATION: Bradbury Park Oval (The Parkway)

TRAINING DAYS: Friday & Wednesday

CRANEBROOK

REGISTRATION: Monday 30 September or 7 October

@ Andromeda Oval (Andromeda Drive)

START: Monday 14 October  

TRAINING LOCATION: Andromeda Oval (Andromeda Drive)

TRAINING DAYS: Monday & Wednesday

GLENDENNING

REGISTRATION: Wednesday 2 or 9 October

@ Glendenning Reserve (Richmond Rd)

START: Monday 14 October  

TRAINING LOCATION: Glendenning Primary School (Armitage Drive)

TRAINING DAYS: Monday & Wednesday

HAWKESBURY

REGISTRATION: Thursday 3 or 10 October

@ Boxfitt Gym at Windsor Leagues Club (Rifle Range Rd) 

(under grandstand)

START: Monday 14 October  

TRAINING LOCATION: Windsor Leagues Club Oval (Rifle Range Rd) 

TRAINING DAYS: Monday & Wednesday

JOIN THE BOX N BURN FAMILY!

image58

KINCUMBER

REGISTRATION: Tuesday 1 or 8 October

@ Kincumber Public School (Avoca Drive)

START: Tuesday 15 October  

TRAINING LOCATION: Kincumber Public School (Avoca Drive)

TRAINING DAYS: Tuesday & Thursday

MT ANNAN

REGISTRATION: Friday 4 or 11 October

@ Birriwa Reserve (Waterworth Drive)

START: Tuesday 15 October  

TRAINING LOCATION: Jack Nash Reserve Tennis Courts (Nash Place)

TRAINING DAYS: Tuesday & Thursday

PENRITH

REGISTRATION: Thursday 3 or 10 October

@ Jamison Oval (Amenities Block, York Rd)

START: Monday 14 October  

TRAINING LOCATION: Jamison Oval (York Rd)

TRAINING DAYS: Monday & Wednesday

SCHOFIELDS

REGISTRATION: Monday 30 September or 7 October

@ Schofields Public School (St Albans Rd)

START: Monday 14 October

TRAINING LOCATION: The Ponds High School (Riverbank Drive)

 TRAINING DAYS: Monday & Wednesday

WINMALEE

REGISTRATION: Tuesday 1 or 8 October

@ Winmalee High School (High School Dr)

START: Tuesday 15 October   

TRAINING LOCATION: Winmalee High School (High School Dr)

TRAINING DAYS: Tuesday & Thursday

OTHER AUSTRALIAN LOCATIONS